Stila Stay All Day Matte Lipstick - Butterfly Kiss

Stay All Day® Matte Lip Color-Butterfly Kiss

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

Stila Stay All Day Matte Lipstick - Butterfly Kiss

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.50

Stila Stay All Day Matte Lip Colour Butterfly Kiss

Cheapest Price
9-12 days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.95

Stila Stay All Day Matte Lip Colour 2g Butterfly Kiss

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£21.00

Stila Stay All Day® Matte Lip Color Butterfly Kiss

In stock
£22.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Essence Complexion ConcealerStay ALL DAY 14h long-lasting concealer 20 Light Rose
£2.29
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Complexion ConcealerStay ALL DAY 14h long-lasting concealer 30 Neutral beige
£2.29
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Complexion ConcealerStay ALL DAY 14h long-lasting concealer 40 Warm beige
£2.29
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stila Stay All Day Mascara - Intense Black 9ml
£10.64
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Facial make-up Make-up Stay All Day16 h Long-Lasting Foundation No. 10 Soft Beige
£3.79
1.26 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stila Stay All Day Matte Lipstick - Butterfly Kiss

Cheapest offer

Product Details Stila's creamy-matte full-coverage lip colour delivers intense moisture with bold long-lasting colour and stays in place for up to 6 hours of continuous wear. The texture is weightless on the lips and delivers superb comfort; the colour-rich formula won't bleed or transfer.
£21.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com