STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (LED)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (LED)

£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stealth C6-100 LED Over Ear Gaming Headset PS4/PS5, XBOX, Nintendo Switch, PC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Stealth Light Up Led Gaming Headset For Xbox, Ps4, Ps5, Switch, Pc One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Stealth STEALTH C6-100 LED Light-Up Gaming Headset PS4 PS5 Xbox One Series S Series X Switch PC & mobile Stealth STEALTH C6-100 LED Light-Up Gaming Headset PS4 PS5 Xbox One Series S Series X Switch PC

3 to 7 Days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Stealth STEALTH C6-100 LED Light-Up Gaming Headset PS4 PS5 Xbox One Series S Series X Switch PC & mobile One Size Black

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (LED)

In stock
£25.66
Free Delivery

Stealth Gaming C6-100 Light Up Gaming Headset for XBOX, PS4/PS5, Switch, PC Clear

2-5 working days
£26.00

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (LED)

In stock
£27.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Certificates

Compliance certificates CE, UKCA

Microphone

Microphone type Boom

Headphones

Driver unit 4 cm
Ear coupling Circumaural

Ports & interfaces

3.5 mm connector Yes
Connectivity technology Wired

Packaging content

Quantity 1

Performance

Plug and Play Yes
Adjustable headband Yes
LED indicators Yes
Backlight colour Multicolour
Backlight Yes
Control type Buttons, Rotary
Control unit type In-line control unit
Volume control Rotary
Product colour Black
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Gaming
Wearing style Head-band
Product type Headset

Packaging data

Package type Hanging box

Product information

At a glance

• Immersive audio experience for gaming and streaming
• Comfortable fit for extended playing sessions
• Stylish design with vibrant LED accents