STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset STRIKE - Red & Purple

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset STRIKE - Red & Purple, Multiplatform Compatible with Xbox, PS, Switch, PC, Mobile and Tablet

Used Offers from

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset STRIKE - Red & Purple

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset STRIKE - Red & Purple, Multiplatform Compatible with Xbox, PS, Switch, PC, Mobile and Tablet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset STRIKE - Red & Purple, Multiplatform Compatible with Xbox, PS, Switch, PC, Mobile and Tablet

£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stealth C6-100 Headset Strike Red &Purple One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Stealth C6-100 Gaming Headset STRIKE - Red and Purple, none

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset STRIKE - Red & Purple, Multiplatform Compatible with Xbox, PS, Switch, PC, Mobile and Tablet

In stock
£24.31
Free Delivery

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset STRIKE - Red & Purple, Multiplatform Compatible with Xbox, PS, Switch, PC, Mobile and Tablet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.65
Free Delivery

Stealth C6-100 Headset STRIKE Red&Purple

Next Day
£26.40
Free Delivery

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset STRIKE - Red & Purple, Multiplatform Compatible with Xbox, PS, Switch, PC, Mobile and Tablet

In stock
£34.91
Delivery from £0.43

Similar products

STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (LED)
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset Range (Green & White)
£14.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stealth Gaming Headset STEALTH C6-100 Over-Ear, Flexible Mic, 3.5mm Jack, Red & Blue
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
STEALTH C6-100 Gaming Headset STRIKE - Red & Purple

Cheapest offer

Release date: 7 August 2024. Features soft-foam leatherette ear cushions and fold-flat earcups for comfort and portability, plus adjustable headband for secure fit for all ages. 40mm speaker drivers and a flexible mic for clear audio and chat, while in-line controls make volume adjustments easy without interrupting your gameplay. Simple set-up, just plug in and play. Red and purple finish with matte and gloss accents and two-tone mirrored earcups. FeaturesColour: purple. Wired. Built in microphone. Ear cup type: over-ear. Adjustable headband. Stereo. Speaker Size: 40mm. Connects to console via 3.5mm jack. Box contents: A headset is included in the box. CompatibilityPS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5055269715702.
£12.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk