Swan Stealth Easy-Close Collapsible Outdoor & Indoor Clothes Airer with 25m of Drying space, 20kg Weight Capacity, Anti-Slip Coating, Easy Storage and Anti-Slip Feet, Black

Stealth Easy-Close Collapsible Clothes Airer, Black SWLC1000BLKN

Swan Stealth Easy-Close Collapsible Outdoor & Indoor Clothes Airer with 25m of Drying space, 20kg Weight Capacity, Anti-Slip Coating, Easy Storage and Anti-Slip Feet, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Swan Stealth Easy-Close Collapsible Clothes Airer, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Stealth Easy-Close Collapsible Clothes Airer, Black SWLC1000BLKN

14-30 days
£47.19
Free Delivery

Swan Stealth Winged Easy Close Indoor Airer 25m

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Gravel Mudguard Black
£22.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BakBlade 3.0 Stealth - Back Shaver for Men, Extra Long 23" Ergonomic Handle for a Close, Pain-Free Shave | The Ultimate Back Hair Remover for Men, +3 Extra Back Blade Refills
£69.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ass Savers Win Wing 2 Road Mudguard Silver
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Stealth Jumbo Collapsible Clothes Airer, Integrated Wheels, Black
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TCA Men's All-Day Cycling Jersey - Lightweight Short Sleeve Bike Shirt - Athletic Fit Bicycle Shirt with 3 Cycling Back Pockets - Black Stealth, M
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swan Stealth Easy-Close Collapsible Outdoor & Indoor Clothes Airer with 25m of Drying space, 20kg Weight Capacity, Anti-Slip Coating, Easy Storage and Anti-Slip Feet, Black

Cheapest offer

EASY-CLOSE & CLUTTER-FREE: In just one move, this Easy-Close airer collapses to a compact size that can be easily stored away in your cupboard or put behind the sofa. It minimises clutter for a hassle-free, space-saving storage solution. DURABLE, LONG-LASTING DESIGN: This winged clothes airer is made from high quality steel with extra-strong drying bars and anti-slip feet. It’s built to withstand years of everyday use, making it perfect for both indoor and outdoor use. PERFECT FOR FAMILY LAUNDRY LOADS: With up to 25m of drying space, you can easily hang all your clothing and bedding in one sitting. It’s designed for larger laundry loads, so ideal for your busy family home. LARGE WEIGHT CAPACITY: Featuring a large 20kg weight capacity, you can hang heavier items like towels, bedding, jeans and jackets without any risk of the bars bending or breaking. 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: This Swan Stealth Easy-Close airer comes with a 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee, with an additional 2 years when you register the product.
£35.99
amazon.co.uk