Stealth Racing Wheel Twin (Switch 2)

STEALTH Racing Wheel Compatible with Switch 2 - Twin Pack

Used Offers from

STEALTH Racing Wheel Compatible with Switch 2 - Twin Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.79
Delivery from £2.99

STEALTH Racing Wheel Compatible with Switch 2 - Twin Pack

Cheapest Price
£6.79
Delivery from £2.99

Stealth Racing Wheel Twin (Switch 2)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.79
Delivery from £3.99

Stealth Racing Wheel for Switch 2 - Twin Pack, none

2 to 4 days
£7.00
Delivery from £4.95

Stealth Racing Wheel For Switch 2 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

STEALTH Twin Racing Wheels for Nintendo Switch 2

3-5 Working Days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.80

Stealth Nintendo Switch 2 Joy Con Racing Wheel Twin Pack Stealth Nintendo Switch 2 Joy Con Racing Wheel Twin Pack

3 to 7 Days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

STEALTH Racing Wheel Compatible with Switch 2 - Twin Pack

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.24
Delivery from £0.49

STEALTH - RACING WHEEL TWIN PK - Accessories not machine speci - F7332z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STEALTH Red & Blue Joy-Con Racing Wheels Compatible with Nintendo Switch Twin Pack
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simoni Racing X5R/P Stealth Universal Steering Wheel
£85.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stealth Gaming Light Up Switch Racing Wheel Black
£14.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Wheel Spacers, Wheel Parts Racing wheel spacers 2PCS 25mm|5 * 114.3|67.1|For MAZDA For DODGE For Mitsubishi Motors For Hyundai For Kia(Black)
£138.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stealth Gaming Light Up Switch Racing Wheel
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Stealth Racing Wheel Twin (Switch 2)

Cheapest offer

Experience the thrill of head-to-head racing with the STEALTH Twin Racing Wheels for Nintendo Switch 2. This official two-pack accessory transforms your standard Joy-Con controllers into an ergonomic, arcade-style steering wheel setup. Designed exclusively for the Nintendo Switch 2, this purely mechanical attachment requires no batteries, charging, or Bluetooth pairing. Simply slide your Joy-Cons into the dedicated housings for instant immersion.The wheels feature a premium carbon fibre effect and a high-gloss UV mirrored finish, offering improved tactile grip and reduced hand fatigue during extended play. Strategically positioned shoulder button extensions ensure easy access to acceleration, braking, and gear shifts for responsive, comfortable control. With two wheels included, you and a friend can jump immediately into local multiplayer action. Compact and lightweight for easy storage, the STEALTH Twin Racing Wheels are the perfect, low-friction entry point for anyone looking to enha
£6.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.