Stealth SP-C100 V PS5 Twin Charging Dock - Black Stealth SP-C100 V PS5 Twin Charging Dock - Black

STEALTH SP-C100V Black Twin USB Charging Dock + Play & Charge Cable for PS5

Stealth SP-C100 V PS5 Twin Charging Dock - Black Stealth SP-C100 V PS5 Twin Charging Dock - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£5.00
Delivery from £4.99

Stealth SP-C100 V Twin Charging Dock with Play & Charge Cable For PS5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stealth SP-C100 V Twin Charging Dock with Play & Charge Cable For PS5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Stealth SP-C100 V Twin Charging Dock with Play & Charge Cable For PS5

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Stealth SP-C100V PS5 White Twin Charging Dock NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stealth SP-C100 V Twin Charging Dock with Play & Charge Cable For PS5

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Stealth SP-C100 V Twin Charging Dock with Play & Charge Cable For PS5

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Free Delivery

Stealth SP-C100 V Twin Charging Dock with Play & Charge Cable For PS5

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

STEALTH SP-C100V Twin USB Charging Dock + Play & Charge Cable (Black) - New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stealth SP-C100 V PS5 Twin Charging Dock - Black Stealth SP-C100 V PS5 Twin Charging Dock - Black

Cheapest offer

Designed to enhance your PlayStation 5 experience. The sleek design compliments your PlayStation5, with abstract features, LED indicators, and a blue light strip with pulse effect. Direct USB C connection to your DualSense controllers. Powered by a 1m detachable USB to USB C Cable, which also doubles up as a Play & Charge Cable Charge your DualSense controllers overnight via the dock and be ready to play the next day. The Play & Charge features allows you to carry on gaming when your Controllers are low Box contents 1x Twin Charging Dock 1x 1m Detachable Braided Cable Dimensions: 15.80cm x 6.30cm x 10.30cm (H x L x W) Weight: 210 (g) Manufacturer’s guarantee: 12 months
£5.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Similar products

Stealth SP-C100 V Twin Charging Dock with Play & Charge Cable for PS5
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stealth SP-C100 V Twin Charging Dock with Play & Charge Cable for PS5 (PS5)
£15.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery