StealthMounts Battery Mounts for Festool 18v | Cordless Battery Holders for Festool 18v Power Tools | 6 Pack | Black Battery Organisers for Festool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
2.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

StealthMounts Battery Mounts for Festool 18v | Cordless Battery Holders for Festool 18v Power Tools | 6 Pack | Black Battery Organisers for Festool

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
2.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

StealthMounts Battery Mounts for Festool 18v | Cordless Battery Holders for Festool 18v Power Tools | 6 Pack | Black Battery Organisers for Festool

In stock
£17.99
Delivery from £6.35

Stealth Mounts 6 Pack Battery Mounts for Festool 18V Batteries Black

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stealth Mounts 6 Pack Battery Mounts for Festool 18V Batteries

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

StealthMounts Battery Holders for Ridgid 18v | 6 Pack | Battery Organisers for Ridgid
£27.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
StealthMounts Battery Mounts for Festool 18v | Cordless Battery Holders for Festool 18v Power Tools | 6 Pack | Black Battery Organisers for Festool

Cheapest offer

Batteries are locked in and secured with a ‘click’ Can be mounted in many different directions allowing maximum use of space Made in Great Britain Made with strong injection moulded ABS plastic Keep your workshop and work vehicles organised Never lose your batteries again!, Manufacturer: StealthMounts LLC
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk