Steam Iron Dry & Wet Ceramic Non-Stick Gliding Soleplate Vertical Steam 2400W

Steam Iron Dry & Wet Ceramic Non-Stick Gliding Soleplate Vertical Steam 2400W [EEK: A+]

Steam Iron Dry & Wet Ceramic Non-Stick Gliding Soleplate Vertical Steam 2400W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
GBP 12.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Steam Iron Dry & Wet Ceramic Non-Stick Gliding Soleplate Vertical 2400W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
Free Delivery

Geepas 2400W Steam Iron Ceramic Soleplate Adjustable Temperature Control In Violet Violet

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.74

Steam Iron Dry & Wet Ceramic Non-Stick Gliding Soleplate Vertical Steam 2400W

£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Geepas 2400W Steam Iron Ceramic Soleplate Adjustable Temperature Control, Violet

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Steam Iron Dry & Wet Ceramic Non-Stick Gliding Soleplate Vertical Steam 2400W

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Soleplate Material: Ceramic / Set Includes: Steam Iron / Steam Time: 10 min / Suitable For: Garment / Colour: Violet / Type: Steam Iron / Heat Time: 40s / Capacity: 220ml / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year / Voltage: 240 V / Model: GSI7703UK-PU / Style: Modern / Included Accessories: Unit / Cable Length: 1.5 M / Features: Adjustable Steam, Portable, Spray Mist / Energy Efficiency Rating: A+ / Cord Type: Corded / Power: 2400 W / Item Weight: 1.1 kg / Country of Origin: China / Steam Rate: 20 g/min
£12.74
ebay.co.uk