Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Bat Demon

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.71
Delivery from £2.99

Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Diaemus (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.76
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Bat Demon

In stock
£22.73
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Bat Demon

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.10
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Bat Demon

In stock
£23.80
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Bat Demon

In stock
£24.91
Free Delivery

Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Bat Demon

£24.98
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Bat Demon Encounter - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Diaemus

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Bat Demon

Cheapest offer

Drawn by the scent of guilt, the Diaemus - a grotesque, bat-like demon - is both a portent and purveyor of misery. Calling all Game Masters! Inside this box is everything you need to run epic roleplaying encounters with a sadistic Diaemus, with minimal effort. Legend says the Diaemus feeds on guilt, drawn to shady places where dark emotions fester. Does your party have the fortitude to defeat it? Designed to work with the Local Legends Tavern Kit but easily adaptable for any campaign, the Diaemus encounter kit is 5e-compatible and can be used with any fantasy roleplaying game. Just add GM!, Manufacturer: Steamforged Games Ltd
£19.71
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Epic Encounters: Local Legends - Tavern Kit
£35.62
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.79
Epic Encounters 5E: Bridge of the Duergar Cult
£45.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Epic Encounters 5E: Ruins of Symbaroum - The Gem in the Barrow
£42.68
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steamforged Games Epic Encounters: Glade of the Evil Oak
£48.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery