Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Steamforged Tabletop Game - Epic Encounters 5E: Chamber of the Serpent Folk - 20 minis, mat, GM book

Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.39
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £2.99

Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - RPG Fantasy Roleplayi (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.66
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

£34.99
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

£41.38
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock
£42.36
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.33
Free Delivery

Asmodee Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Epic Encounters 5E: Nest of the Dinosaur
£36.60
Compare 6 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Enemies Of Gullet Cove - Brand New And Sealed
£18.39
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Steamforged Games Godtear: Rhodri, Thane Of The Forsaken Holds Guardians Champions Set
£29.40
Compare 3 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Warmachine: Cygnar Gravediggers Battlegroup Box
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warmachine: The Graveborn Command Cadre (HIPS)
£40.30
Compare 4 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epic Encounters: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk - RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Cheapest offer

BATTLE ON: Chamber Of The Serpent Folk will plunge you straight into a new adventure. Inside, you’ll find a thrilling encounter and a set of highly detailed minis and a packed adventure book with enough prompts and stats to set your imagination alight! FUN FOR NEW & EXPERIENCED PLAYERS: Discover incredible minis and thrilling lore with Epic Encounters. Great tabletop RPG for new and experienced roleplayers, every set features an all-in-one boxed encounter that's 5E compatible and ready-to-play! ALL YOU NEED FOR AN EPIC ENCOUNTER: Each box set includes 20 highly detailed serpent folk miniatures (inc. 8 unique sculpts!), a Double-Sided Game Mat, an Adventure Book (with Monster Stats), & tips and tricks for running an awesome encounter (that work for any RPG game)! 20 DETAILED MINIATURES: These miniatures have fine detailing that will spark your imagination in an EPIC battle and are collectible minis on their own! Want to raise the stakes? Then combine this set with our other Epic Encounters sets for a truly epic experience! CINEMATIC EXPERIENCE: Use it as a standalone encounter or as part of a new or existing RPG campaign. With just one box as game master, you can run an awesome, cinematic battle your players will be talking about for weeks!, Manufacturer: Steamforged Games
£29.39
amazon.co.uk