Epic Encounters 5E: Arena of the Undead Horde

Steamforged Tabletop RPG – Epic Encounters 5E: Arena of the Undead Horde, 20 minis & double-sided mat

Epic Encounters 5E: Arena of the Undead Horde

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.90
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Arena Of The Undead Horde RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.37
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Arena Of The Undead Horde RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

£44.00
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Arena Of The Undead Horde RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

£51.23
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Arena Of The Undead Horde - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Epic Encounters: Arena Of The Undead Horde RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

£59.99
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Arena Of The Undead Horde RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Epic Encounters: Arena Of The Undead Horde RPG Fantasy Roleplaying Tabletop Game with 20 Detailed Miniatures, Double-Sided Game Mat, & Game Master Adventure Book with Monster Stats, 5E Compatible

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.43
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Epic Encounters 5E: Tower of the Lich Empress
£35.52
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Enemies Of Gullet Cove - Brand New And Sealed
£18.39
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Epic Encounters: Swamp Of The Hydra - Brand New And Sealed
£54.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epic Encounters 5E: Arena of the Undead Horde

Cheapest offer

Grab an EPIC encounter for your next fantasy roleplaying game! Made for new and experienced players, every Epic Encounters set features an all-in-one boxed encounter thats 5E compatible and ready to play.Venture into a crumbling arena of undead gladiatorial combat with this warband box!In the heart of a ruined city stands a giant, mouldering arena. The crowds raucous jeers echo endlessly round this sinister coliseum. But their savage cries are not borne of living throats. Skeletons, spectres, and shambling hordes of undead stand witness to a gladiatorial contest between their human captives. Perhaps its jealousy that drives their bloodlust. Or maybe cruel joy at seeing another spark extinguished. Whatever their motive, theyre out there. Cheering your impending death. Will you survive this arena of the dead?Inside this warband box, youll find everything you need to challenge the undead horde, including 20 highly detailed minis and an adventure book filled with information to fuel your i
£39.90
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk