Sealey Steel Storage Chest Tool Box Heavy Gauge Steel 765 X 350 X 320mm Sb765

Steel Storage Chest 765 x 350 x 320mm

Sealey Steel Storage Chest Tool Box Heavy Gauge Steel 765 X 350 X 320mm Sb765

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£179.05
Free Delivery

Steel Storage Chest 765 x 350 x 320mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.70
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey SB765 Steel Storage Chest 765 x 350 x 320mm

Unknown
£187.40

Sealey SB765 American PRO Steel Storage Chest 765 x 350 x 320mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.80
Free Delivery

Sealey American PRO® Steel Storage Chest 765 x 350 x 320mm SB765

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.88
Free Delivery

Sealey SB765 American PRO® Steel Storage Chest 765 x 350 x 320mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.46
Free Delivery

Sealey SB765 American PRO Steel Storage Chest 765 x 350 x 320mm

£195.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Sb765 Steel Storage Chest 765 X 350 X 320Mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.19
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Steel Storage Chest 765 x 350 x 320mm Storage Chests Tool Chests SB765

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Steel Storage Chest Tool Box Heavy Gauge Steel 765 X 350 X 320mm Sb765

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heavy gauge steel. Supplied flat-packed saving on high freight cost. Quick and easy to assemble with all nuts and bolts hidden from view once unit is built up. Enamel finish helps prevent corrosion. Features a cylindrical lock for added security. Suitable for site, workshop and home use.
£179.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• Ample Size: 765 x 350 x 320mm
• Robust Construction: Durable steel with lockable lid
• Smart Design: Removable tray for easy organization

Similar products

vidaXL Industrial Storage Chest White 75x40x80 cm Steel Sideboard Cabinet
£80.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 9 Drawers Storage Chest Dresser Organizer Unit w/ Foldable Bin
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Industrial Storage Chest Steel Sideboard Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL
£149.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Storage Cabinet Black 80X35X101.5 Cm Steel
£162.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery