STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR NISSAN PICK UP 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER BB9

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ Dakar FOR HYUNDAI 7x17 6x139.7 SILVER DFU

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR NISSAN PICK UP 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER BB9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.44
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR TOYOTA HILUX 4WD N1 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER LE6

Cheapest Total Price
£143.44
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR MAZDA BT-50 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER Q1L

Cheapest Total Price
£143.44
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR SSANGYONG KORANDO 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER FB3

Cheapest Total Price
£143.44
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR ISUZU TROOPER 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER LT9

Cheapest Total Price
£143.44
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR NISSAN TERRANO 2 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER 8VS

Cheapest Total Price
£143.44
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 125 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER 0T8

Cheapest Total Price
£143.44
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR HYUNDAI TERRACAN 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER JT0

Cheapest Total Price
£143.44
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR MAZDA B-2500 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER PDU

Cheapest Total Price
£143.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR FOR NISSAN PICK UP 7X17 6X139.7 SILVER BB9

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 20 / Manufacturer Part Number: ORYDS / UPC: 4026569107642 / MPN: 4ORYDS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1263024407 / Stud Diameter: 139.7 mm / Model Wheel: DAKAR / Wheel Material: Steel / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Color Wheel: SILVER / Colour: ARGENTO / Brand: DOTZ / Number of Studs: 6 / EAN: 4026569107642 / GTIN: 4026569107642 / Brand Car: NISSAN / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 7
£143.44
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional strength for off-road adventures.
• Lightweight design enhances performance and efficiency.
• Corrosion-resistant for long-lasting durability.

Similar products

STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR OPEL CAMPO 7X17 6X139.7 BLACK 3ZH
£142.62
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR NISSAN PICK UP 7X15 6X139.7 BLACK H2U
£140.00
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ 4x4 Dakar dark FOR VOLKSWAGEN 7x16 5x120 BLACK NXE
£141.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEEL WHEEL DOTZ DAKAR DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 7X16 6X139.7 BLACK H1Y
£152.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery