STEEL WHEEL MAK ACCIAIO FOR FIAT DOBLO CARGO 6X15 5X098 SILVER Z0O

CERCHIO IN LEGA MAK ACCIAIO FOR OPEL COMBO M1 6X15 5X098 SILVER ZZU

Used Offers from

STEEL WHEEL MAK ACCIAIO FOR FIAT DOBLO CARGO 6X15 5X098 SILVER Z0O

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.05
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL MAK ACCIAIO FOR OPEL COMBO M1 6X15 5X098 SILVER GXU

Cheapest Total Price
£117.05
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL MAK ACCIAIO FOR FIAT DOBLO N1 6X15 5X098 SILVER TBF

Cheapest Total Price
£117.05
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL MAK ACCIAIO FOR FIAT DOBLO M1 6X15 5X098 SILVER MNV

Cheapest Total Price
£117.05
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL MAK ACCIAIO FOR OPEL COMBO N1 6X15 5X098 SILVER C2J

Cheapest Total Price
£117.05
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL MAK ACCIAIO FOR FIAT 500L 6X15 5X098 SILVER V98

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.05
Free Delivery

STEEL WHEEL MAK ACCIAIO FOR FIAT DOBLO CARGO 6X15 5X098 SILVER Z0O

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 39 / Manufacturer Part Number: F6050CCSI39HAX / UPC: 8030580166485 / MPN: F6050CCSI39HAX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17018859472 / Stud Diameter: 98 mm / Model Wheel: ACCIAIO / Wheel Material: Steel / Color Wheel: SILVER / Colour: ARGENTO / Brand: MAK / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 8030580166485 / GTIN: 8030580166485 / Brand Car: FIAT / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 6
£117.05
ebay.co.uk