STEELSERIES ARCTIS NOVA 3X WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET XBOX MULTI PLATFORM - NEW

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Xbox Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Detachable Mic - Xbox, PS5, PC, Switch 2 - Aqua

Save on used deals -62 %
Used Offers from £24.99

STEELSERIES ARCTIS NOVA 3X WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET XBOX MULTI PLATFORM - NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless Xbox Series X|S PS5 PC Headset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Delivery from £4.50

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless - Xbox Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery with fast charging - Compatible with Xbox, PC, Switch and more - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Xbox, PC Gaming Headset- Black

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 3X Wireless - Xbox Headset - Gaming Headset - Mobile App Control - 40 HR Battery with fast charging - Compatible with Xbox, PC, Switch and more - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - Black

£86.17
Free Delivery

Wireless gaming headset - STEELSERIES - Arctis Nova 3XW - 40h battery life - 2.4 GHz connection - Xbox compatible

1-2 days
£152.00
Free Delivery

STEELSERIES ARCTIS NOVA 3X WIRELESS GAMING HEADSET XBOX MULTI PLATFORM - NEW

Cheapest offer

Brand: SteelSeries / Form Factor: Headband / Type: Ear-Cup (Over the Ear) / Number of Earpieces: Double / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: ARCTIS NOVA 3X WIRELESS / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Microphone Type: Boom / Band: UHF / Features: Wireless / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£65.99
ebay.co.uk