SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P PS5, Switch, PC Gaming Headset, New

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P PS5, Switch, PC Gaming Headset

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £59.99

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P PS5, Switch, PC Gaming Headset, New

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£84.00
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless Gaming Headset

1 day
£99.98
Delivery from £5.48

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz/BT - ClearCast Gen2.X Mic - Supports PS4, PC, Mobile

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz/BT - ClearCast Gen2.X Mic - Supports PS4, PC, Mobile

£101.17
Free Delivery

Steelseries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless Playstation Gaming Headset One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£105.00
Delivery from £3.99

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz/BT - ClearCast Gen2.X Mic - Supports PS4, PC, Mobile

£120.00
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Wireless - PS5 Gaming Headset - 100+ Audio Presets via App - Neodymium Magnetic Drivers - 60H Battery - 2.4GHz/BT - ClearCast Gen2.X Mic - Supports PS4, PC, Mobile

£125.99
Free Delivery

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Headset for PS5 SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Headset for PS5

3 to 7 Days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Headset for PS5 One Size Black

3-7 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P PS5, Switch, PC Gaming Headset, New

Cheapest offer

Overview: The SteelSeries Arctis Nova 5P Gaming Headset is designed to provide an exceptional gaming audio experience on PS5 , Switch , and PC . With 40mm drivers and Hi-Res audio support, this headset delivers clear, immersive sound for your games, music, and communications. The Discord Certified microphone ensures clear voice communication, while the memory foam ear cushions provide all-day comfort. The lightweight, durable design allows for long gaming sessions without discomfort. With easy connectivity, the Arctis Nova 5P provides excellent sound quality and performance for all your gaming needs. Key Features: 40mm drivers and Hi-Res audio support for clear and immersive sound Discord Certified microphone for crystal-clear voice communication Memory foam ear cushions for enhanced comfort during long gaming sessions Compatible with PS5 , Switch , and PC for versatile use Lightweight design for comfort and durability Steel-reinforced headband for increased durability and long-lasting
£84.00
1 working day
gadcet.com(UK)