Steelseries QcK Prism Cloth XL Gaming mouse pad Black

SteelSeries QcK Gaming Surface - XL RGB Prism Cloth Mouse Pad of All Time - Sized to Cover Desks/CA: Optimized For Gaming Sensors

Steelseries QcK Prism Cloth XL Gaming mouse pad Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Steelseries QCK Prism Micro-Woven XL Gaming Mouse Pad

Unknown
£83.49
Delivery from £4.95
Steelseries QcK Prism Cloth XL Gaming mouse pad Black

Cheapest offer

Brilliant 2-zone RGB dynamic illumination. Easy and intuitive setup of in-game lighting notifications. QcK micro-woven cloth for maximum control. Optimized for low and high DPI tracking movements. LIGHT UP THE BATTLEFIELD. SteelSeries Engine software unlocks an impressive arsenal of Engine Apps that make customization easy and intuitive. Unleash the full power of dynamic 2-zone RGB backlighting to create complex lighting effects in seconds.. Discord Notifications. Light up your mouse pad with customizable Discord Chat notifications that indicate new messages, mute status and more.. Game Alerts. In-game lighting alerts for when to reload a weapon, health is critically low, or your Ultimate is ready to fire.. Audio Visualiser. Put on a show with the Audio Visualizer Engine App. In seconds have all your SteelSeries devices fist pumping to your favorite music.. Never-Slip Base. The durable, non-slip rubber base is designed to eliminate unwanted movement and provide a solid platform for int
£77.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.