Steering Angle Sensor 93059 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL ABARTH FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.65
Free Delivery

Steering Angle Sensor 93059 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL ABARTH FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.83
Delivery from £12.00

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR 93059 FOR FIAT ABARTH 500/595/695/C/595C/695C 500C OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.29
Free Delivery

Steering Angle Senso MEAT & DORIA 93059 for OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1 2003-2009

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.08
Free Delivery

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR 93059 FOR FIAT ABARTH 500/595/695/C/595C/695C 500C OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.20
Free Delivery

✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD93059 Steering Angle Sensor MD93059 Steering wh ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
GBP 122.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR 93059 FOR FIAT ABARTH 500/595/695/C/595C/695C 500C OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.21
Free Delivery

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR 93059 FOR FIAT ABARTH 500/595/695/C/595C/695C 500C OPEL

£123.21
Free Delivery

SPP006G Torque Sensor 51826525 52055501 71753776 51927084 51927034 51826526

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.59
Delivery from £42.80
• 1
• 2
Steering Angle Sensor 93059 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL ABARTH FIAT

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter [mm]: 24 / For OE number: 52055501 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 93059 / Socket colour: white / Cable Colour: yellow / Diameter [mm]: 360 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 51826525, ALFA ROMEO 51826526, ALFA ROMEO 51892279, ALFA ROMEO 51927034, ALFA ROMEO 51927084, ALFA ROMEO 52055501, ALFA ROMEO 71753776, FIAT 51826525, FIAT 51826526, FIAT 51892279, FIAT 51927034, FIAT 51927084, FIAT 52055501, FIAT 71753776, LANCIA 51826525, LANCIA 51826526, LANCIA 51892279, LANCIA 51927034, LANCIA 51927084, LANCIA 52055501, LANCIA 71753776
£85.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTLOG AS4874 Steering Angle Sensor
£47.93
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V24-72-0121 Steering Angle Sensor
£219.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
STEERING ANGLE SENSOR For FIAT PANDA 2003-,LANCIA YPSILON 2003-
£89.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.33
METZGER 09001204 Steering Angle Sensor
£136.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99