Steering Angle Sensor 93088 MEAT & DORIA for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR 93088 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon C-MAX 1.8L

Steering Angle Sensor 93088 MEAT & DORIA for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.28
Free Delivery

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR 93088 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon HHDA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.68
Free Delivery

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR 93088 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon HHDA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.68
Free Delivery

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR 93088 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon C-MAX 1.8L

£120.85
Free Delivery

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR 93088 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon HHDA 1.6L

£120.85
Free Delivery

Coupling Sensor SPP030Q 3M513F818BB 1363753 6PD06959801 0235125205

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.43
Delivery from £42.89
Steering Angle Sensor 93088 MEAT & DORIA for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / For OE number: 1363753 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 93088 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1363753, FORD 3M51-3F818-BB, FORD 02351 25205, FORD 01900 800 210 90C
£94.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PD 008 847-701 Steering Angle Sensor
£99.92
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY ECK-VW-003 Steering Angle Sensor
£46.57
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.74
Steering Angle Sensor 09001445 METZGER for BMW MINI
£152.18
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4874 Steering Angle Sensor
£47.93
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 33746 Steering Angle Sensor
£84.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery