Steering Angle Sensor ECK-FR-000 NTY for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR FOR FORD FOCUS II 2004-,FOCUS C-MAX 2003-

Steering Angle Sensor ECK-FR-000 NTY for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.70
Free Delivery

Steering Angle Sensor ECK-FR-000 NTY for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

£42.94
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NTY ECK-FR-000 STEERING ANGLE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.11
GBP 46.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR ECK-FR-000 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Convertible C-MAX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.18
Free Delivery

Original NTY Steering Angle Sensor ECK-FR-000 For Ford

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.29
Delivery from £25.78

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR ECK-FR-000 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Convertible C-MAX

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.64
Free Delivery

STEERING ANGLE SENSOR ECK-FR-000 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Convertible C-MAX

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.73
Free Delivery

Fits NTY ECK-FR-000 STEERING WHEEL STEERING ANGLE SENSOR FORD FOCUS I ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.55
GBP 49.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Steering Angle Sensor 235125205 3M51-3F818-BB 0190080021090C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Steering Angle Sensor ECK-FR-000 NTY for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: ECK-FR-000 / UPC: 5902048877383 / MPN: ECKFR000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16035735317 / Connector Shape: oval / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Steer Angle Sensor Steering Ford Focus II C - Max Kuga 2 0 2 5 1363753 2003-12 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 3M51-3F818-BB / Weight: 0.04 / Brand: NTY / EAN: 5902048877383 / For OE number: 3M51-3F818-BB / GTIN: 5902048877383 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 2 Years / Performance Part: Yes
£40.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PD 008 847-701 Steering Angle Sensor
£99.92
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY ECK-VW-003 Steering Angle Sensor
£41.98
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steering Angle Sensor 93089 MEAT & DORIA for LAND ROVER BMW MINI
£170.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4874 Steering Angle Sensor
£47.93
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery