Steering Rod Assembly Left 44942 Febi 3812E9 3812E9S1 381771 406682 406685 New

Steering Rod Assembly fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO Mk1 1.6D Left 06 to 13 Febi

Steering Rod Assembly Left 44942 Febi 3812E9 3812E9S1 381771 406682 406685 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.43
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Tie Rod Front Axle Left - 44942 - OE Matching Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.37
GBP 37.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 44942 Front Left Tie Rod Fits Citroen C4 Picasso C4 Grand Picasso

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 44942 Front Left Tie Rod Fits Citroen C4 Picasso C4 Grand Picasso

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 44942 Front Left Tie Rod Fits Citroen C4 Picasso C4 Grand Picasso

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 44942 Tie Rod Front Left Fits Citroen C4 Grand Picasso C4 Picasso

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 44942 Tie Rod Left Front Replacement Fits Citroen C4 Picasso 1 MPV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 44942 TIE ROD Front LH

£41.27
Free Delivery

Febi 44942 Front Left Tie Rod Fits Citroën C4 Grand Picasso 3812.E9

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Steering Rod Assembly Left 44942 Febi 3812E9 3812E9S1 381771 406682 406685 New

Cheapest offer

Function: Tie Rod / Type: Tie Rod / Additional Information: with nuts / Paired article numbers: 44947 / Additional Information 2: with clamps, with steering bellow / Manufacturer Part Number: 44942 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3RG: 32234, 34237, 4u: CI-A-78370, CI-E-53506, 4U Autoparts: 72455PU, A78370, E53506, A.B.S.: 230826, 240501, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-42-010-4759, AZMT-42-010-4881, AKRON-MALÒ: 30192, ALP: ALP-000543, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 85134AL, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 85135AL, Andel: ANRO03049, ANRO03894, APEC: AST6149, AST6334, AST6516, APlus: 18468AP, 18469AP, Aslyx: AS-200543, ASMETAL: 17CT0850, 20CT0850, ATI: S4153, AUTEX: 507035, 507369, AUTO FRANCE PARTS: 11-3035C, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290RT00057, 290RT04353, AUTOFREN SEINSA: D9372, AUTOFREN SEINSA: D9372C, Autostar Germany: 416926, 416927, AYD: 9107358, 9507357, AYD OE - Excellence: 91-07358, 95-07357, Bailcast: DBSRPS300, BENDIX: 040988B, 043866B, 048053B, BGA: SR1412, SR1433, SR1435, BIRTH: AX0208, RS0131, BOGAP: P3233109, BORG & BECK: BTR5505, BOSCH: 0986140563, BOSCH: 0986141142, CAUTEX: 031534, 031535, 751280, 752133, 773968, CAUTEX: 777197, CEVAM: 10094, 10095, CITROËN: 3812.E9, CITROËN: 3812.E9S1, 3817.71, 4066.82, 4066.85, 4066.92, 4066.93, COMLINE: CTR3085, CTR3359, CTRE1136, CONTINENTAL CTAM: STB1018, CONTINENTAL CTAM: STE1217, CORTECO: 49100470, 49400809, DA SILVA: K5125, K5330, DAKAtec: 140104, DAYCO: DSS2402, DSS3267, DAYCO: DSS4536, DELPHI: TA2494, TA2494-17B1, TA2521-17B1, TBR4340, DELPHI: TBR4596, DEPA: 4153, 4155, T4401, DLZ: TE1706L, DÜRER: ROTDIR46, ROTSUS85, DYS: 22-20994, 24-00686, EQUAL QUALITY: GOM410543, ERT: 510278, 510279, ETS: 04.RE.683, ETS: 04.TR.232, EUROREPAR: 1635770580, 1635773080, FAI AutoParts: FPTR0161, FARE SA: 15862, 35506, K15862, RD400, FARE-CO: 15862, 19944, K19944, FARE-MX: 15862, FARE-MX: 35506, FARE-RCH: 15862, FAST: FT20348, Fersa Bearings: PW35800026/21CSK / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Extra Description: ProKit
£36.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW JRA576 Rod Assembly
£30.44
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 102765 Rod Assembly
£48.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QDL2693S Rod Assembly
£22.52
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moog VO-DS-0796 ROD ASSEMBLY
£57.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moog BM-DS-4334 ROD ASSEMBLY
£68.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery