Steering rod Front Axle 41312 SIDEM for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.72
Delivery from £12.00

SIDEM 41312 Inner Tie Rod for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Delivery from £19.00

Steering rod Front Axle 41312 SIDEM for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 41312 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Traveller/Hatchback YD22DDT 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.02
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 41312 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Traveller/Hatchback YD22DDT 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.02
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 41312 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Traveller/Hatchback YD22DDT 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.96
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 41312 FOR NISSAN PRIMERA/Traveller/Hatchback YD22DDT 2.2L 4cyl

£30.96
Free Delivery
Steering rod Front Axle 41312 SIDEM for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Estate

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: MM12X1,25R / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Centre Link / Interchange Part Number: OCAP 0604630, FAI AutoParts SS6082, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4841053, DENCKERMANN D180282, SIDEM 42011, JAPANPARTS RD-118, SKF VKDY 822010, MOOG NI-AX-2797, FEBEST 0222-P12, SAKURA 430-00-4051, DYS 24-21608, COMLINE CTR3314, SIDEM 41410, DELPHI TA2713, RTS 92-02399, A.B.S. 240398, ASHIKA 103-01-118, SIDEM 5914, SIDEM 5719, SIDEM 41414, SIDEM 41010, HART 424 343, SIDEM 6112, MEYLE 36-16 031 0009, KAMOKA 9020075, CORTECO 49399320, SIDEM 41219, SIDEM 5210, NIPPARTS N4841049, SIDEM 41210 / Length [mm]: 280 / Manufacturer Part Number: 41312 / Part Manufacturer Number: NUT / Thread Size: MM18X1,5R / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN Part of, NISSAN 49001 AV610*, NISSAN 49001 BA200*, NISSAN 49001 BA20A*, NISSAN 49001 BA210*, NISSAN 49001 BA21A*, NISSAN 49001 BV000* / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£20.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 181375 Inner tie rod
£13.79
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE Tie Rod End | L29127 | Front Right | for VW TRANSPORTER T4 Bus 1990-2004 | OE-Matching Quality | Precise Steering Control
£8.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MOOG LR-ES-12551 Track rod end
£23.34
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery