febi bilstein 42812 Inner Tie Rod without tie rod end, with nut and locking plate, pack of one

Steering rod Front Axle Left 42812 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUBARU LEGACY FORESTER

Used Offers from

febi bilstein 42812 Inner Tie Rod without tie rod end, with nut and locking plate, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.21
Delivery from £4.49

Steering rod Front Axle Left 42812 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUBARU LEGACY FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
Delivery from £12.00

Steering rod Front Axle Left 42812 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUBARU LEGACY FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.44
Free Delivery

Febi 42812 Inner Tie Rod Front Left Right Fits Subaru Forester 1998 - 2001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
Free Delivery

Febi 42812 Inner Tie Rod Front Left Right Fits Subaru Forester 1998 - 2001

£23.84
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 42812 Inner Tie Rod for SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Free Delivery

Original Febi Bilstein Axial Joint Tie Rod 42812 for Subaru

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.68
Delivery from £22.06

INNER TIE ROD 42812 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK/LEGACY FORESTER LIBERTY/II/III IMPREZA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.08
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 42812 FOR SUBARU OUTBACK/LEGACY FORESTER LIBERTY/II/III IMPREZA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

febi bilstein 42812 Inner Tie Rod without tie rod end, with nut and locking plate, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 292 mm; Height or Thickness: 36 mm; Outside Thread: M14 x 1,5; Thread Length: 73 mm; Wrench Size (Metric): 13 mm; Wrench Size (Metric): 22 mm; Fitting Side: front axle both sides; Weight: 0,502 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Subaru 34140AA030; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): Nipparts J4847006, Jakoparts J4847007, TRW JAR1287, Lemförder 36365 01, Ruville 918112, Ruville 918111, Meyle 34-160300000 among others suitable for: Subaru: Forester I 4WD, Impreza I, Impreza I 4WD, Legacy I, Legacy I 4WD, Legacy II, Legacy II 4WD, Legacy III 4WD, Outback I 4WD, Outback II 4WD Matching Original Equipment Quality
£15.21
amazon.co.uk