Steiff Heavenly Hugs Henny Dog cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 50 cm, beige, 067433

Steiff 067433 Henny dog 50 blond lying

Steiff Heavenly Hugs Henny Dog cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 50 cm, beige, 067433

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.74
Free Delivery

Steiff Heavenly Hugs Henny Dog cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 50 cm, beige, 067433

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£118.25
Free Delivery

Hevenly Hugs Henny Dog

7-10 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Steiff 067433 Heavenly Hugs Henny Dog Blond Plush Soft Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Heavenly Hugs Henny Dog cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 50 cm, beige, 067433

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Henny’s soft plush and breathable filling offer a special snuggle experience. Thanks to the memory effect Henny adapts to the shape of the body while sleeping and cuddling, ensuring the maximum comfort. SIZE & CARE: The plush dog is 50 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Henny the dog is big enough for lots of cuddles and for sleeping. He combines the advantages of a cuddly toy and a pillow, making him the perfect companion for relaxed nights. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£113.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk