Steiff 076886 Lenny Labrador Brown Plush Laying Dog

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff 076886 Lenny labrador 23 brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.98
Free Delivery

Steiff 076886 Lenny labrador 23 brown

£48.98
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Steiff Steiff Lenny Labrador Soft Toy 23cm

2 to 5 day
£50.00

Steiff 076886 Lenny labrador 23 brown

£50.17
Free Delivery

Steiff 076886 Lenny labrador 23 brown

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£51.40
Free Delivery

076886 Lenny labrador 23 brown

2-3 days
£65.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Steiff Labrador Lenny EAN 076886 076893 Brown or Blond 23cm New
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Steiff 076886 Lenny Labrador Brown Plush Laying Dog

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Plush teddy bear / Brand: Steiff / Type: Soft Toys / EAN: 4001505076886 / GTIN: 4001505076886 / Size (cm): 23 / Theme: Dogs / UPC: 4001505076886 / MPN: 076886 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11055387202 / Age: 3+
£44.99
ebay.co.uk