Steiff 113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear, Grey, 18 cm

Used Offers from

Steiff 113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear, Grey, 18 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.89
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear 18cm Baby Safe Soft Plush Gift, Machine Washable 113413

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff 'Honey' Soft Cuddly Friends - washable teddy bear - 18cm - 113413

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

Steiff 113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear Small Grey Plush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff 113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear, Grey, 18 cm

In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £5.49

Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear 18Cm - Brand New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
£22.62
Free Delivery

113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear, Grey, 18 cm

2-3 days
£23.35
Free Delivery

Steiff 113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear, Grey, 18 cm

In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Steiff 113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear, Grey, 18 cm

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Steiff 113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear, Grey, 18 cm
£31.39
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Steiff 113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear, Grey, 18 cm
£26.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 113413 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear, Grey, 18 cm

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The plush teddy bear Honey is a loyal cuddly and playmate for every child. With his cute appearance, he brings a smile to every child's face SOFT & CUDDLY: Bear Honey fabric enchants everyone with its cuddly soft plush fur and plastic button eyes. Easy to fall in love with. A great gift for kids of all ages Dimensions: With a total length of 18 cm, the little cuddly bear is the ideal companion for everyday use. He is ready for any adventure ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH FOR CHILDREN: Our teddy bears impress with proven quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. Our teddy bears are friends for life SPECIAL GAME EXPERIENCE: Thanks to the filling with granulate bags, plush teddy honey can sit on its own. The flexible limbs also promote fun, Manufacturer: Steiff
£19.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk