Steiff Jimmy Teddy Bear Love cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 30 cm, white, 113833

Steiff 113833 Jimmy love Teddy bear 30 cream

Steiff Jimmy Teddy Bear Love cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 30 cm, white, 113833

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.45
Free Delivery

Jimmy Teddy bear - Love (White) Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.57
Free Delivery

Jimmy Teddy bear - Love (White) - Plush Soft Toy

2-3 days
£37.91
Free Delivery

Steiff Jimmy Teddy Bear Love cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 30 cm, white, 113833

£37.95
Free Delivery

Steiff 113833 Jimmy love Teddy bear 30cm Free Steiff Box Worth £13

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Jimmy Teddy Bear Love cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 30 cm, white, 113833

In stock
£38.90
Delivery from £4.34

Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear - Love

7-10 working days
£39.89
Free Delivery

Steiff Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Love Teddy Bear 30cm

2 to 5 day
£40.00

Steiff 113833 Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy bear Love with Embroidered Foot

Unknown
£40.00
• 1
• 2
Steiff Jimmy Teddy Bear Love cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 30 cm, white, 113833

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is a cuddly toy and a loyal playmate for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Jimmy delights with plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes - the perfect cuddly friend for all ages. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy Bear is 30 cm tall, handmade, and is washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The granulate filling in the seat ensures a stable seat, while the flexible limbs further increase the fun of playing. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for tested quality and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£33.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Luxurious plush material: Safe and gentle for all.
• Endearing classic design: Evokes nostalgia and warmth.
• Lightweight and portable: Ideal for cuddles anywhere.