Steiff 114069 Jimmy Teddy bear 35 beige Birthday

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.48
Free Delivery

Steiff 114069 Jimmy Teddy bear 35 beige Birthday

£41.99
Free Delivery

Steiff 114069 Jimmy Teddy bear 35 beige Birthday

In stock
£43.98
Free Delivery

Steiff 114069 Jimmy Teddy bear 35 beige Birthday

In stock
£44.00
Delivery from £4.47

Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear - Happy Birthday

7-10 working days
£44.89
Free Delivery

Steiff Jimmy Teddy Bear - Happy Birthday (Beige) Plush Collectible Toy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Steiff 114069 Jimmy Teddy bear 35 beige Birthday

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£51.40
Free Delivery

114069 Jimmy Teddy bear 35 beige Birthday

1-2 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Steiff Christmas Teddy bear Jimmy EAN 113239 Soft Cuddly Friends 30cm New
£39.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 114069 Jimmy Teddy bear 35 beige Birthday

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. DETAILED CRAFTSMANSHIP: With his friendly facial expression and cuddly ears, Jimmy is the perfect birthday greeting for anyone who is particularly dear to you. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy Bear is 35 cm tall and is made of soft, snuggly plush. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The harmless granulate filling in the seat ensures a stable fit, while the flexible limbs further increase the fun of playing. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£39.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk