Steiff 17cm Bernie Husky

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.35
Free Delivery

Bernie Husky, Grey/White

2-3 days
£29.42
Free Delivery

Steiff 'Bernie' Husky Dog - soft cuddly washable plush soft toy puppy - 104985

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Steiff Steiff Bernie Husky Dog 17cm

2 to 5 day
£30.00

Steiff 104985 Bernie Husky Grey and White Plush Dog

£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff 17cm Bernie Husky

Cheapest offer

£28.35
ebay.co.uk