Steiff 30cm Sleep Well Bear Comforter (Grey), (239915)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.41
Free Delivery

Sleep Well Bear Comforter, Grey Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.31
Free Delivery

Sleep Well Bear Comforter, Grey

2-3 days
£31.05
Free Delivery

Steiff 30cm Sleep Well Bear Comforter (Grey), (239915)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.71
Free Delivery

Steiff 239915 Sleep Well Bear Comforter Grey for Baby

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Delivery from £3.99

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Washable Yes
Interactive No
Product colour Grey
Product type Toy bear

Weight & dimensions

Height 300 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Soft grey plush buddy for newborns and toddlers.
• Hypoallergenic materials ensure safe play and cuddles.
• Perfect gift for baby showers or special occasions.

Similar products

Steiff 30cm Sleep Well Bear Comforter (Pink), (239533)
£27.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 30cm Sleep Well Bear Comforter (Grey), (239915)
£53.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Steiff 30cm Sleep Well Bear Comforter (Grey), (239915)

Cheapest offer

Steiff Sleep well bear comforter, grey, 30cm An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Suitable from birth Hand made by Steiff from plush for baby soft skin Machine washable @ 30c 70% polyester/ 30% cotton
£27.41
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk