Steiff Andor Golden Retriever cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 45 cm, light brown, 076947

Steiff 76947 Andor Golden Retriever, Light Brown tip

Steiff Andor Golden Retriever cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 45 cm, light brown, 076947

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.87
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Steiff Andor Golden Retriever cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 45 cm, light brown, 076947

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£136.38
Free Delivery

Steiff Steiff Andor Golden Retriever Soft Toy 45cm

2 to 5 day
£139.00

Steiff Andor Golden Retriever cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 45 cm, light brown, 076947

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Andor delights with his soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend - whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The dog is 45 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Andor is always by his friends’ sides and always ready to comfort and cuddle. With his light brown fur, he is the ideal friend for cuddles. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£131.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk