Steiff Curlie Cockapoo cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 24 cm, light brown, 076909

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.34
0.63 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Steiff Curlie Cockapoo cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 24 cm, light brown, 076909

In stock
£59.50
Delivery from £4.15

Steiff Curlie the Cockapoo - collectable plush puppy dog - 24cm -076909 only one

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Curlie Cockapoo cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 24 cm, light brown, 076909

£62.20
Free Delivery

Steiff Curlie the Cockapoo - collectable plush puppy dog - 24cm - 076909

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Delivery from £2.99

Steiff 076909 Curlie Cockapoo Golden Cuddly Plush Soft Toy Dog

£63.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Curlie Cockapoo cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 24 cm, light brown, 076909

In stock
£63.00
Delivery from £6.75

Steiff Steiff Curlie Cockapoo Soft Toy 24cm

2 to 5 day
£63.00

Steiff Curlie Cockapoo cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 24 cm, light brown, 076909

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£64.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Steiff Curlie Cockapoo Soft Toy
£82.95
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95
Steiff Curlie Cockapoo cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 24 cm, light brown, 076909

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Cockapoo Curlie delights with his soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend - whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The cockapoo is 24 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Curlie Cockapoo’s soft, curly plush nestles pleasantly against the skin, which quickly makes him a child's favourite toy. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£58.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk