Steiff Disney Originals Bambi cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, multi-coloured, 024689

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.32
Free Delivery

Steiff Disney Originals soft & cuddly Mickey, Minnie, Pooh, Bambi & more

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

024689 Bambi 21 multicoloured

2-3 days
£37.91
Free Delivery

Steiff Disney 'Bambi' - washable baby safe soft toy fawn deer - 024689

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Delivery from £3.50

Steiff Disney Originals Bambi cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, multi-coloured, 024689

In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £5.49

Steiff Disney Originals Bambi cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, multi-coloured, 024689

Unknown
£38.81
Free Delivery

Steiff Disney Originals Bambi cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, multi-coloured, 024689

£38.82
Free Delivery

Steiff Disney Tigger Piglet Eeyore Pooh Simba Dumbo Marie Bambi Thumper Choice

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Steiff Steiff Disney Originals Bambi Soft Toy 13cm

2 to 5 day
£40.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Steiff - 024610 - Soft Cuddly Friends Disney Originals Lady - 24cm, Plüsch Bunt
£33.38
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff - 024627 - Soft Cuddly Friends Disney Originals - Thumper - 21cm
£34.90
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 024511 Minnie Soft Cuddly Friends Disney Originals Mouse, Plüsch Bunt, 31 cm
£33.55
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 024658 Marie Cat 24 white/pink
£33.31
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends: Disney Originals Mickey Mouse
£33.55
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff Disney Originals Bambi cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 21 cm, multi-coloured, 024689

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. DETAILED CRAFTSMANSHIP: The plush fawn is soft and fluffy. It has the characteristic white dots on its back and a cute face to fall in love with. The stuffed fawn is perfect for cuddling and snuggling. SIZE & CARE: Bambi is 22 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Bambi is ideal for small children's hands to stroke and cuddle. The handy size and soft texture make him the perfect companion for loving moments. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£34.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk