Steiff Grey Teddy Bear Original Cuddly Plush Soft Toy With Ear Tag 38cm 113437

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 38 cm, light grey, 113437

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.71
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear, Premium Teddy Bear Stuffed Animal, Teddy Bear Toys, Stuffed Teddy Bear, Teddy Bear Plush, Cute Plushies, Plushy Toy for Girl

2-3 days
£42.66
Free Delivery

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 38 cm, light grey, 113437

In stock
£45.81
Free Delivery

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear, Plush Soft Toy, Grey

1-3 working days
£47.66
Delivery from £6.00

Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy bear 38cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.80
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 38 cm, light grey, 113437

In stock
£48.80
Delivery from £4.90

Steiff Honey Teddy Bear grip toy, cute stuffed toy, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 38 cm, light grey, 113437

£49.94
Free Delivery

Steiff 113437 Soft Cuddly Friends Honey Teddy Bear Large Grey Plush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Steiff Grey Teddy Bear Original Cuddly Plush Soft Toy With Ear Tag 38cm 113437

Cheapest offer

Status: Current / Character: Cuddly Friends Honey / Occasion: No Occasion / Size: 38cm / Main Colour: Grey / Material: 100% Polyester / Item Length: 38cm / Age Level: Child / Animal Species: Bear / Type: Soft Toys / Year: 2017 / Bear Colour: Grey / Animal: Bear / Packaging: No Box / Features: Machine Washable / Number of Items: 1 / Eye Colour: Black / Country of Origin: Germany
£41.00
ebay.co.uk