Steiff Hoppie Rabbit cuddly blanket, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, 26 cm, light grey, 242250

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.41
Free Delivery

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit cuddly blanket, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, 26 cm, light grey, 242250

In stock
£27.34
Delivery from £3.86

Steiff 242250 Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit Comforter 26 cm

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Delivery from £3.99

Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit Comforter, Light Grey

7-10 working days
£27.89
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit cuddly blanket, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, 26 cm, light grey, 242250

In stock
£37.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Steiff 080692 Skier Hoppie Rabbit Plush Soft Toy Bunny
£34.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny Plush Clip-On Pendant Bag Charm Keyring 16cm 112614
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Steiff 242359 Soft Cuddly Friends My First Hoppie Rabbit, Pink, 1 Count (Pack of 1)
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Steiff Hoppie Cowgirl Rabbit Teddy Bear Pink Cowgirl Boots 32cm Washable 081149
£28.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit cuddly blanket, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, 26 cm, light grey, 242250

Cheapest offer

PERFECT CUDDLY FRIEND: For babies and children as a surprise, sleep aid or gift to mark a birth - the cuddle blanket is perfect for cuddling and conveys a feeling of security. SOFT & CUDDLY: The cuddly blanket is soft and snuggly, and has a cute bunny bear with long floppy ears and a lovingly embroidered face. Ideal for gripping and cuddling. SIZE & CARE: The rabbit is 26 cm tall. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The soft material, lovingly crafted details and the perfect size for little hands ensure cuddly baby dreams. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£23.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk