Steiff Hoppie Rabbit with Heart, 16 cm, Brown, Plush Toy Rabbit with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.25
Delivery from £3.95

Hoppie rabbit Love 16 brown Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
Free Delivery

STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit FREE Gift bag Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Steiff Hoppie rabbit - Love 16CM Free Steiff Gift Bag

£27.50
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit with Heart, 16 cm, Brown, Plush Toy Rabbit with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable

In stock
£27.89
Free Delivery

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit with Heart, 16 cm, Brown, Plush Toy Rabbit with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.94
Free Delivery

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit with Heart, 16 cm, Brown, Plush Toy Rabbit with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable

£27.95
Free Delivery

Steiff Hoppie Bunny Toy Brown Love Heart Rabbit Soft Plush 16cm 081118

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff 081118 Hoppie Bunny Holding Heart Brown Plush Soft Toy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit with Heart, 16 cm, Brown, Plush Toy Rabbit with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable

Cheapest offer

Especially soft plush: our 16 cm rabbit is made of pleasantly soft, brown plush and invites you to cuddle and love Lovely design Hoppie holds a red heart in his paws and impresses with a warm, friendly expression Stable seat: an integrated granulate bag in the seat ensures an upright sitting position and comfortable weight Small and heart: a handy cuddly toy with a large heart, ideal as a gift, lucky charm or faithful companion in everyday life Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life, Manufacturer: Steiff
£25.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit FREE Gift bag Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm New
£34.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Steiff Hoppie Love 112706 Keyring Rabbit 15 cm with Heart Light Grey
£20.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95