Steiff Hoppie Rabbit with Heart, 16 cm, Light Grey, Plush Toy Rabbit with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.14
Free Delivery

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit with Heart, 16 cm, Light Grey, Plush Toy Rabbit with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable

In stock
£25.25
Delivery from £3.95

STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit FREE Gift bag Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit Love 16cm Free Steiff Gift Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff 081125 Hoppie Bunny Holding Heart Light Grey Plush Soft Toy

£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Hoppie Bunny Toy Grey Love Heart Rabbit Soft Plush 16cm 081125

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit with Heart, 16 cm, Light Grey, Plush Toy Rabbit with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable

In stock
£28.45
Free Delivery

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit with Heart, 16 cm, Light Grey, Plush Toy Rabbit with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable

In stock
£28.46
Free Delivery

Steiff Hoppie Rabbit Love Teddy Soft Toy 16Cm, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£28.90
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit with Heart, 16 cm, Light Grey, Plush Toy Rabbit with Floppy Ears, Soft Cuddly Friends, Fluffy Stuffed Toy for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable

Cheapest offer

Especially soft plush: our 16 cm rabbit is made of pleasantly soft, grey plush and invites you to cuddle and love Lovely design Hoppie holds a red heart in his paws and impresses with a warm, friendly expression Stable seat: an integrated granulate bag in the seat ensures an upright sitting position and comfortable weight Small and heart: a handy cuddly toy with a large heart, ideal as a gift, lucky charm or faithful companion in everyday life Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life, Manufacturer: Steiff
£24.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk