Steiff Lasse Polar Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 28 cm, white, 062636

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.94
Free Delivery

Steiff Lasse Polar Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 28 cm, white, 062636

In stock
£30.49
Delivery from £3.95

062636 Animals Soft Cuddly Friends Lasse polar bear, White, 28 cm - Plush Soft Toy

2-3 days
£33.20
Free Delivery

Soft Cuddly Friends Lasse polar bear, white - 28cm - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.20
Free Delivery

Steiff Lasse Polar Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 28 cm, white, 062636

£34.94
Free Delivery

Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Lasse Polar Bear - 28 cm

7-10 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Steiff Lasse Polar Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 28 cm, white, 062636

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.66
Free Delivery
Steiff Lasse Polar Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 28 cm, white, 062636

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Lasse Polar Bear delights with his cute snub nose in black plush and the embroidered mouth. SIZE & CARE: Lasse is 28 cm tall. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. STABLE SEAT: Thanks to the granulate bags in the buttocks, arms and legs, the polar bear is always safe and stable wherever he is put. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£29.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk