Steiff Mizzy Cat cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 25 cm, beige, 099342

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.51
Free Delivery

Steiff 'Mizzy' Kitten Cat - soft washable ginger tabby plush soft toy - 099342

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Delivery from £2.99

Steiff 099342 Mizzy Cat Blond Tabby Soft Plush Kitten

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Mizzy Cat cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 25 cm, beige, 099342

In stock
£63.00
Delivery from £6.75

Steiff Mizzy Cat cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 25 cm, beige, 099342

In stock
£73.40
Free Delivery
Steiff Mizzy Cat cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 25 cm, beige, 099342

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. DETAILED CRAFTSMANSHIP: The plush cat is soft and fluffy. She has pretty eyes to fall in love with and a cute face. And she's perfect for cuddling and hugging. SIZE & CARE: The cat is 25 cm tall. She was lovingly made by hand, which means she is unique. She is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: With her charming design and playful nature, Mizzy the cat will soon be every cat lover's favourite toy. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£60.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk