Steiff Ben Teddy Bear Pendant 12 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends Key Ring, Cuddly Toy Pendant, Teddy Made of Cuddly Soft Plush, Cuddly Toy Pendant with Key Ring

Steiff Pendant Ben Teddy Bear

Steiff Ben Teddy Bear Pendant 12 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends Key Ring, Cuddly Toy Pendant, Teddy Made of Cuddly Soft Plush, Cuddly Toy Pendant with Key Ring

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.90
Delivery from £4.49

Steiff 'Ben' Teddy Bear Keyring - 112560

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Steiff Ben Teddy Bear Pendant 12 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends Key Ring, Cuddly Toy Pendant, Teddy Made of Cuddly Soft Plush, Cuddly Toy Pendant with Key Ring

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £5.49

Steiff 112560 Ben Bear Cream Soft Plush Pendant Teddy Key Ring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Ben Teddy Bear Pendant 12 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends Key Ring, Cuddly Toy Pendant, Teddy Made of Cuddly Soft Plush, Cuddly Toy Pendant with Key Ring

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.65
Free Delivery

Steiff Ben Teddy Bear Pendant 12 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends Key Ring, Cuddly Toy Pendant, Teddy Made of Cuddly Soft Plush, Cuddly Toy Pendant with Key Ring

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.16
Free Delivery
Steiff Ben Teddy Bear Pendant 12 cm, Soft Cuddly Friends Key Ring, Cuddly Toy Pendant, Teddy Made of Cuddly Soft Plush, Cuddly Toy Pendant with Key Ring

Cheapest offer

Key pendant: our teddy bear Ben made of cuddly soft plush accompanies young and old on the keychain, backpack, school bag or handbag Dimensions: with a size of 12 cm, the Steiff teddy pendant is the perfect everyday companion, lucky charm or talisman Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff bear a friend for life Easy care: the cuddly toy can be easily machine washed Original Stiff plush toy. The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest requirements for quality, safety, workmanship and material quality
£17.90
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cosy Christmas Pendant Ben Teddy Bear
£15.21
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk
Pendant Ben Teddy Bear
£16.11
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk