Steiff Snoopy 15 Pendant White (ED: 2.1.2025)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Steiff Snoopy 15cm Pendant White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Delivery from £3.99

Steiff Snoopy Keyring - licensed soft toy dog - 024726

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

Pendant Snoopy, white Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
Free Delivery

Pendant Snoopy, white

3-5 days
£23.30
Free Delivery

Steiff Snoopy Pendant Keyring 024726 Brand New In Stock Beagle Dog

£23.70
Free Delivery

Steiff Snoopy 15 Pendant White (ED: 2.1.2025)

£24.93
Free Delivery

Steiff Snoopy 15 Pendant White (ED: 2.1.2025)

£24.95
Free Delivery

Steiff Snoopy 15 Pendant White (ED: 2.1.2025)

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Steiff 024726 Snoopy Pendant Plush Soft Toy Dog Keyring
£22.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Steiff Steiff Gentle Giant Snoopy Soft Toy 43cm
£55.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Steiff Pendant/Keyring Woodstock 15cm
£17.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Steiff Snoopy 15 Pendant White (ED: 2.1.2025)

Cheapest offer

Ideal companion: the 15 cm Snoopy pendant made of plush is ideal for accompanying you anywhere - whether on the keychain, on the bag or on the backpack Characteristic design: embroidered eyes and a mouth give the beagle its adorable dreamy expression Good mood on the go: the Snoopy pendant always ensures a smile and lifts the mood Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life Original Stiff plush toy The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest requirements for quality, safety, workmanship and material quality. This tradition has been proudly preserved since 1880
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk