Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 40 cm, white, 111945

Steiff Teddy Bear Lilly – 40 cm Dangling Plush – Cream (111945)

Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 40 cm, white, 111945

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.49
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear, Cream 40cm Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.40
Free Delivery

Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 40 cm, white, 111945

In stock
£68.50
Delivery from £4.86

Steiff 'Lilly' Bear - soft cuddly plush soft toy teddy - 40cm - 111945

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Delivery from £2.99

Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 40 cm, white, 111945

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £6.75

Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 40 cm, white, 111945

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£71.64
Free Delivery

Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 40 cm, white, 111945

£71.99
Free Delivery
Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 40 cm, white, 111945

Cheapest offer

BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is a cuddly toy and a loyal playmate for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Lilly delights with her plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes - the perfect cuddly friend for all ages. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy Bear is 40 cm high, handmade, and is washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Lilly accompanies children everywhere, her soft plush providing joy and cosiness. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
£67.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Steiff 022463 Elmar Teddy bear, Beige, 40 cm
£85.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 8cm Keyring Mini Teddy Bear Jointed (Wheat Blond), Brown
£45.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Friend-Finder Teddy Bear With Rustling Foil, Cream/Green/Petrol - Plush Soft Toy
£39.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 113963 Ben Teddy bear 30 beige
£30.97
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.92
Steiff 28cm Fynn Teddy Bear (Beige)
£40.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery