Steinel 006792 Glue StiC.Ks 11mm x 250mm BlaC.K 250g 10 pieces Hig...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.56

Steinel Black Glue Sticks 11mm 250mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Steinel Black Glue Sticks

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Steinel 006792 Glue Sticks 11mm Black x10 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Delivery from £5.95

Steinel Glue Sticks Black, Hot Cartridges, Strong Universal Bonding, Dark Materials (Pack of 10), for glue guns, 25 x 1.1 x 1.1 cm

In stock
£12.29
1.23 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Steinel Glue Sticks Black, Hot Cartridges, Strong Universal Bonding, Dark Materials (Pack of 10), for glue guns, 25 x 1.1 x 1.1 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.36
Delivery from £4.49

Steinel Glue Sticks Black, Hot Cartridges, Strong Universal Bonding, Dark Materials (Pack of 10), for glue guns, 25 x 1.1 x 1.1 cm

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Steinel Black Glue Sticks 11 X 250 mm Dark Hot Melt Adhesive 10 Pcs 250 G

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Steinel Glue Sticks Black, Hot Cartridges, Strong Universal Bonding, Dark Materials (Pack of 10), for glue guns, 25 x 1.1 x 1.1 cm

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Steinel Adhesives Hot melt glue sticks 632405 - Steinel 006792, Steinel produces the 006792 hot melt glue sticks, which are 11 mm in diameter and 250 mm long, available in black. These sticks are ideal for use in glue guns and are supplied in packs of 10, weighing 250 g in total. Suitable for bonding materials such as wood, plastic, and textiles, they provide a strong adhesive solution for crafting, repair, and DIY projects. Steinel 006792 Glue StiC.Ks 11mm x 250mm BlaC.K 250g 10 pieces High-Quality
£9.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)