Steinel MobileHeat MH5 Battery Heat Gun with Metabo 5.5 Ah CAS 18 V Battery, Wireless Professional Hot Air Gun in Case, 4 Seconds Heating Time, 50-500 °C, 300 L/min

Steinel 068233 Mobileheat 5 Professional Cordless Heat Gun 18V 1 X 5.5Ah Li-Ion

Used Offers from

Steinel MobileHeat MH5 Battery Heat Gun with Metabo 5.5 Ah CAS 18 V Battery, Wireless Professional Hot Air Gun in Case, 4 Seconds Heating Time, 50-500 °C, 300 L/min

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£381.45
Free Delivery

Steinel 068233 Mobileheat 5 Professional Cordless Heat Gun 18V 1 X 5.5Ah Li-Ion

3-5 working days
£407.94
Free Delivery

Steinel Mobileheat 5 Cordless Heat Gun - 18V Battery Included For Professional Use

1-3 working days
£411.29
Free Delivery

Steinel MobileHeat 5 Professional Cordless Heat Gun 18V 1 x 5.5Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£421.92
Free Delivery

Steinel MobileHeat 5 Professional Cordless Heat Gun 18V 1 x 5.5Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.99
Free Delivery

Steinel STIMH5 MobileHeat 5 Professional Cordless Heat Gun 18V 1 x 5.5Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.94
Free Delivery

Steinel MobileHeat MH5 Battery Heat Gun with Metabo 5.5 Ah CAS 18 V Battery, Wireless Professional Hot Air Gun in Case, 4 Seconds Heating Time, 50-500 °C, 300 L/min

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£457.62
Free Delivery

Steinel MobileHeat MH5 Battery Heat Gun with Metabo 5.5 Ah CAS 18 V Battery, Wireless Professional Hot Air Gun in Case, 4 Seconds Heating Time, 50-500 °C, 300 L/min

In stock
£458.48
Free Delivery

Steinel MobileHeat 5 Professional Cordless Heat Gun 18V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£462.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Steinel MobileHeat MH5 Battery Heat Gun with Metabo 5.5 Ah CAS 18 V Battery, Wireless Professional Hot Air Gun in Case, 4 Seconds Heating Time, 50-500 °C, 300 L/min

Cheapest offer

Mobile and powerful - professional 18 V cordless hot air gun for quick and easy use, ideal for welding foils, processing shrink tubes, soldering and much more Power boost - from 0 to 300° in just 4 seconds thanks to patented Steinel heating technology, temperature levels from 50 - 500 °C can be selected via joystick at max. Air flow of 300 l/min Fatigue-free work - optimised device centre of gravity, non-slip base, safety lock, hanging option, LED work light and ergonomic handle design for safe and comfortable work Metabo CAS battery system - wireless heating air gun with 5.5 Ah Li-HD CAS battery for up to 200 shrinkages of each type per battery charge at minimum noise level (≤ 70 dB), with capacity indicator Box contents: industrial battery toner, 5.5 Ah Li-HD CAS battery, CAS charger, practical storage case, instruction manual; dimensions (L x W x H): 22.5 x 7.2 x 20.4 cm; weight with battery: 1.66 kg; item number: 068226, Weight: 1.4550509292 Pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
£381.45
amazon.co.uk