Steinel 10287 Hot Welding Shoe (5 mm Nozzle) 010287 1 W 1 V

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Steinel 10287 Nozzles Welding Nozzle Fits Hot Air Nozzles 5mm Slidable

Unknown
£42.64

Steinel 010287 Fast Welding Nozzle 5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.03
Delivery from £5.95
Steinel 10287 Hot Welding Shoe (5 mm Nozzle) 010287 1 W 1 V

Cheapest offer

Quick, Weight: 0.08377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
£29.95
amazon.co.uk