Steinel CAS Battery 18 V LiHD 5.5 Ah Battery Pack Compatible with All CAS 18 V Devices, MH5, MH3

Used Offers from

Steinel CAS Battery 18 V LiHD 5.5 Ah Battery Pack Compatible with All CAS 18 V Devices, MH5, MH3

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.35
Free Delivery

Steinel Cas Battery 18V 5.5Ah Lihd 068257

3-5 working days
£207.16
Free Delivery

Steinel CAS Battery 18V 5.5Ah LiHD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.07
Free Delivery

Steinel 068257 Cas Battery 18V 5.5Ah Lihd Sti068257

1-3 working days
£210.13
Free Delivery

Steinel CAS Battery 18 V LiHD 5.5 Ah Battery Pack Compatible with All CAS 18 V Devices, MH5, MH3

In stock
£220.68
Free Delivery

Steinel CAS Battery 18 V LiHD 5.5 Ah Battery Pack Compatible with All CAS 18 V Devices, MH5, MH3

In stock
£229.54
Free Delivery

Steinel CAS Battery 18V 5.5Ah LiHD - Versatile Power Solution

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.38
Free Delivery

Steinel 068257 CAS Battery 18V 5.5Ah LiHD STI068257

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.06
Free Delivery

Steinel CAS Battery 18 V LiHD 5.5 Ah Battery Pack Compatible with All CAS 18 V Devices, MH5, MH3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£238.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Steinel 18V 8.0Ah CAS Battery Pack - 068240
£249.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel MOBILEGLUE 5011 18v CAS Cordless Glue Gun No Batteries No Charger No Case
£53.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Charger 627379000 ASC 145 – Quick Charger 12-36V
£66.94
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Steinel CAS Battery 18 V LiHD 5.5 Ah Battery Pack Compatible with All CAS 18 V Devices, MH5, MH3

Cheapest offer

Cordless Alliance System (CAS) - This battery can be used across manufacturers for over 230 tools of the CAS Alliance. Compatible with the Steinel battery heat guns MH3 and MH5 from the mobile heat series. High-efficiency LiHD technology for maximum performance and durability even in demanding applications With the CAS batteries, we use the world's most powerful battery system in the industry. Thanks to the 18 volt class, we cover the most important application area for professionals. Box contents: CAS battery 18 V 5.5 Ah. Battery voltage: 18 V. Battery capacity: 5.5 Ah. Battery type: Li-ion. Dimensions (L x W x H): 111 x 79 x 47 mm. Net weight: 0.43 kg
£188.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk