Steinel Long Nozzle 2,8 mm, As Accessory For Glue Gun Gluematic 3002 , Exact Dosing At Hard To Reach Places

Steinel Extension Nozzle for Gluematic Glue Guns

Used Offers from

Steinel Long Nozzle 2,8 mm, As Accessory For Glue Gun Gluematic 3002 , Exact Dosing At Hard To Reach Places

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.12
Delivery from £16.00

Steinel Long Nozzle 2,8 mm, As Accessory For Glue Gun Gluematic 3002 , Exact Dosing At Hard To Reach Places

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.05
Free Delivery

Gluematic Pistol Tip Long 17mm fi 2.8mm 075965

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.66
Delivery from £13.20

Steinel Long Nozzle 2,8 mm, As Accessory For Glue Gun Gluematic 3002 , Exact Dosing At Hard To Reach Places

Cheapest offer

Precision metering at hard to reach places Not for Gluefix The ideal accessory for precise dosing in places that are difficult to access This nozzle is suitable for the Steinel hot glue guns Gluematic 5000 and 3002, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
£15.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk