Steinel 76160 Fine Nozzle 1.0 mm, As Accessory For Hot Glue Gun Gluematic 3002 And 5000, Nozzle For Precise Dosing, Black

Steinel Fine Nozzle for Gluematic Glue Guns

Used Offers from

Steinel 76160 Fine Nozzle 1.0 mm, As Accessory For Hot Glue Gun Gluematic 3002 And 5000, Nozzle For Precise Dosing, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.78
Delivery from £4.49

Steinel 76160 Fine Nozzle 1.0 mm, As Accessory For Hot Glue Gun Gluematic 3002 And 5000, Nozzle For Precise Dosing, Black

In stock
£13.17
Delivery from £16.00

Steinel Fine Nozzle D 1.0 mm Precision Nozzle Hot Melt Accessories For Glue Gun

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Steinel 76160 Fine Nozzle 1.0 mm, As Accessory For Hot Glue Gun Gluematic 3002 And 5000, Nozzle For Precise Dosing, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £9.00

Gluematic Pistol Tip Long 17mm fi 1mm END/G5 076160

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.63
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Steinel GLUEMATIC 3011 DIY Hot Melt Glue Gun in Case
£45.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.21
Steinel HL 2020 E Hot Air Gun in Case, Includes 9 mm Reducing Nozzle, 2200 W Hot Air Blowdryer, LCD Display, 80°-630°C, Blue
£174.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.43
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 Glue Gun, Including 11 mm Hot Melt Glue Sticks, Interchangeable Nozzle, Ideal for Repairs and DIY, Anthracite
£44.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel MOBILEGLUE 5011 18v CAS Cordless Glue Gun No Batteries No Charger No Case
£53.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel 76160 Fine Nozzle 1.0 mm, As Accessory For Hot Glue Gun Gluematic 3002 And 5000, Nozzle For Precise Dosing, Black

Cheapest offer

Exact metering for high-precision glueing applications Not for Gluefix The ideal accessory for precise dosing in very fine bonding applications This nozzle is suitable for the Steinel hot glue guns Gluematic 5000 and 3002, Weight: 0.01543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
£9.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk