Steinel iHF 3D Motion Sensor 160° Motion Sensor 1-5 m Range Adjustable in 3 Directions via Bluetooth White

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.93
Free Delivery

Czujnik ruchu Steinel iHF 3D Bluetooth biały

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.24
Delivery from £16.66

iHF 3D Bluetooth Motion Detector White ST066222

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£431.19
Delivery from £13.00
Steinel iHF 3D Motion Sensor 160° Motion Sensor 1-5 m Range Adjustable in 3 Directions via Bluetooth White

Cheapest offer

Improved precision Can be used with edge moun Hand operated, Weight: 1.1464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
£148.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Steinel iHF 3D Motion Sensor Anthracite 160° Motion Sensor 1-5 m Range Adjustable in 3 Zones via Bluetooth
£197.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery