Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 1 black, 120° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, IP54, max. 500 W or 4 LED Lights,IS1

Steinel Is 1 Black Motion Sensor Adjustable Motion Detector 500 W

Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 1 black, 120° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, IP54, max. 500 W or 4 LED Lights,IS1

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Steinel Is 1 Black Motion Sensor Adjustable Motion Detector 500 W

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Steinel Motion Detector 120° Black IP54 Ceiling/Wall Mount

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Delivery from £3.50

Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 1 black, 120° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, IP54, max. 500 W or 4 LED Lights,IS1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.20
Free Delivery

Steinel 600419 Motion Detector 120° Black IP54 Ceiling/Wall Mount

Unknown
£27.07

Czujnik ruchu i zmierzchu na podczerwień 10 metrów 500W 120 stopni 230-240V 50Hz

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.92
Delivery from £19.99

Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 1 black, 120° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, IP54, max. 500 W or 4 LED Lights,IS1

In stock
£39.26
Delivery from £16.00

INFRARED MOTION DETECTOR BLACK IS-1 - STEINEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Free Delivery

Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 1 black, 120° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, IP54, max. 500 W or 4 LED Lights,IS1

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 1 black, 120° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, IP54, max. 500 W or 4 LED Lights,IS1

Cheapest offer

Voltage: 230 - 240V / 50Hz Wattage: Max 500W / Min 9W ideal for use with LEDs but will also work with halogen and incandescent. Detection Angle: 120° Reach: 10m max
£23.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Czujnik ruchu Steinel IS345 COM1 AP okrągły
£160.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Steinel is 1 Basic Motion Detector, 120° Sensor, 10 m Range, Outdoor and Indoor Use, IP54, Surface-Mounted on Wall and Ceiling, Black
£16.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Czujnik ruchu Steinel IS345 COM1 UP kwadrat
£160.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99